07.03.2020.
11.10.2020.
Latvijas Kauss
Dalībnieki
2018
Jaunieši
Pieaugušie
2017
Jaunieši
Pieaugušie
2016
Jaunieši
Pieaugušie
Nr
Dalībnieks
Dzimums
Gads
Sets
Valsts
Pils.
Klubs
101
Jānis Auzāns
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
100
Ronalds Gorovojs
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
99
Elizabete Masaļska
F
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
98
Vladislava Moļeva
F
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
97
Kirils Stepanovs
M
2006
1
LVA
Riga
BJC Daugmale
96
Irīna Kostigova
F
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
93
Kirils Rodionovs
M
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
92
Jana Litvinova
F
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
91
Milāna Fikļisova
F
2001
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
90
Daniils Buza
M
2009
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
89
Krista Lejiete
F
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
88
Valters Lapickis
M
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
87
Olesja Bačurina
F
2007
1
LVA
Riga
Daugmale
85
Ksenija Dobrzinska
F
2004
1
LVA
Riga
SKALA
84
Filips Patmalnieks
M
2010
1
LVA
Riga
Daugmale
83
Amēlija Patmalniece
F
2008
1
LVA
Riga
Daugmale
79
Edvards Gruzītis
M
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
78
Rinalds Kipāns
M
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
77
Alens Višņakovs
M
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
76
Laura Heince
F
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
75
Gustavs Heincis
M
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
74
Zane Sīpola
F
2008
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
73
Justīne Ieviņa Sutugova
F
2010
1
LVA
Rīga
FBC Dingo
68
Kristaps Brūns
M
1998
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC ,,Daugmale"
63
Līna Kārkliņa
F
2004
1
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
62
Toms Ūselis
M
2008
1
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
61
Gustavs Gidrēvičs
M
2007
1
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
60
Rihards Uldis Sproģis
M
1999
1
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
58
Polina Kendenkova
F
2010
1
LVA
Rīga
Laimīte
57
Timurs Zagirņaks
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
56
Beāte Lejiete
F
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
55
Olesja Bačurina
F
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
54
Rolands Jankovskis
M
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
52
Dāvids Zakrevskis
M
2000
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
51
Artūrs Dedumietis
M
2002
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
50
Rihards Dedumietis
M
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
45
Alise Maija Kupča
F
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
39
Vadims Karpenkovs
M
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
38
Līva Dorila
F
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
BJCDaugmale
37
Mikuss Dilāns
M
2008
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
36
Tomass Dilāns
M
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
35
Izolde Ivanova
F
2000
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
34
Līza Paničuka
F
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC "Daugmale"
33
Mārtiņš Emīls Aržanovskis
M
2002
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
31
Elena Naula Jēruma
F
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
28
Tīna Marta Mikulāne
F
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
BJCDaugmale
27
Viktorija Korņejeva
F
2008
1
LVA
Rīga
Traverss
26
Kristiāns Sedže
M
2008
1
LVA
Rīga
Traverss
25
Benita Širvelite
F
2008
1
LVA
Rīga
Traverss
24
Anna Jadčenko
M
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
Traverss
23
Timurs Stepanovs
M
2009
1
LVA
Rīga
Traverss
22
Mihails Bazilovs
M
2004
1
LVA
Rīga
Laimīte
21
Artjoms Stepanovs
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
18
Alīna Suhoverhova
F
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
Laimīte
17
Jurijs Pritkovs
M
2010
1
LVA
Rīga
Laimīte
16
Alīna Miranoviča
F
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
15
Žans Barinovs
M
2006
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
14
Bruno Stankevičs
M
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
13
Oskars Stankevičs
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
12
Aleksandrs Koļasa
M
2005
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
11
Julija Popova
F
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
10
Darja Drozdova
F
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
9
Jūlija Siliņa
F
2007
1
LVA
Rīga
RSP
8
Elza Baraka
F
2001
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
7
Kristīne Rjabova
F
2002
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
6
Edgars Feldmanis
M
1998
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
5
Dmitrijs Sevaņkajevs
M
2003
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
4
Madara Krūmiņa
F
2000
1
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
3
Alise Drozdova
F
1999
1
LVA
Rīga
Skala
2
Ņikita Sidorovs
M
1999
1
LVA
Rīga
Daugmale
69
Krista Mateus
F
2001
2
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
64
Rihards Uldis Sproģis
M
1999
2
LVA
Saldus
Novadnieki
29
Elza Baraka
F
2001
2
LVA
Rīga
BJC Daugmale
19
Edgars Vasiļjevs
M
2002
2
LVA
Liepāja
Wind city